Skip to content

Route 1(b) – Summit at Snoqualmie – Evening Route ( 001b )

Coach Type : Mini Bus - 14 Passengers
Passenger Capacity : 12

Night Shuttles operate Thursday/Friday/Saturdays from North of Husky Stadium in Seattle to The Summit at Snoqualmie. Bus stops include Gearhouse, Evo Flagship store, Bellevue, and North Bend.

Boarding
  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium - Afternoon (3:50 pm)
  • Seattle – Husky Stadium Light Rail Station - Afternoon (4:00 pm)
  • Seattle - Evo Flagship - Afternoon (4:25 pm)
  • Seattle - Gearhouse - Afternoon (4:55 pm)
  • South Bellevue Station – Evening (5:25 pm)
  • Issaquah - Gerk's Ski and Cycle (5:40 pm)
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Evening (5:55 pm)
  • Alpental - Evening (6:15 pm)
  • Summit West - Evening (6:25 pm)
  • Summit Central - Night Pickup (9:30 pm)
  • Summit West - Night Pickup (9:40 pm)
  • Alpental - Night Pickup (9:50 pm)
Dropping
  • Alpental - Evening (6:15 pm)
  • Summit West - Evening (6:25 pm)
  • Summit Central - Evening (6:35 pm)
  • Summit West - Night Pickup (9:40 pm)
  • Alpental - Night Pickup (9:50 pm)
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Night Drop (10:10 pm)
  • South Bellevue Station - Night Drop (10:25 pm)
  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium - Night Drop (10:45 pm)
  • Seattle – Husky Stadium Light Rail Station - Night Drop (10:50 pm)
  • Seattle - Evo Flagship - Night Drop (11:05 pm)
  • Seattle - Gearhouse - Night Drop (11:20 pm)

BUY TICKET

  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium - Afternoon
  • Seattle – Husky Stadium Light Rail Station - Afternoon
  • Seattle - Evo Flagship - Afternoon
  • Seattle - Gearhouse - Afternoon
  • South Bellevue Station – Evening
  • Issaquah - Gerk's Ski and Cycle
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Evening
  • Alpental - Evening
  • Summit West - Evening
  • Summit Central - Night Pickup
  • Summit West - Night Pickup
  • Alpental - Night Pickup
  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium - Afternoon
  • Seattle – Husky Stadium Light Rail Station - Afternoon
  • Seattle - Evo Flagship - Afternoon
  • Seattle - Gearhouse - Afternoon
  • South Bellevue Station – Evening
  • Issaquah - Gerk's Ski and Cycle
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Evening
  • Alpental - Evening
  • Summit West - Evening
  • Summit Central - Night Pickup
  • Summit West - Night Pickup
  • Alpental - Night Pickup