Skip to content

Summer Shuttles – Eastbound Morning

Coach Type : Mini Bus - 12 Passengers
Passenger Capacity : 12
Boarding
  • Seattle - Evo Flagship (7:15 am)
  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium (7:30 am)
  • Seattle - Husky Stadium Light Rail Station (7:35 am)
  • Seattle - Gearhouse (7:45 am)
  • Bellevue - South Bellevue Station (8:20 am)
  • North Bend - Tennant Trailhead (8:50 am)
  • North Bend - The Line Bike Experience (9:00 am)
  • North Bend - South Fork (9:05 am)
  • West I90 - Exit 38 (9:15 am)
  • West I90 - Exit 47 (9:25 am)
  • Snoqualmie Summit - Summit West (9:30 am)
  • Snoqualmie Summit - Dru Bru (9:35 am)
  • Snoqualmie Summit - Silver Fir (9:40 am)
  • East I90 - Lake Easton (10:00 am)
Dropping
  • North Bend - Tennant Trailhead (8:50 am)
  • North Bend - The Line Bike Experience (9:00 am)
  • North Bend - South Fork (9:05 am)
  • West I90 - Exit 38 (9:15 am)
  • West I90 - Exit 47 (9:25 am)
  • Snoqualmie Summit - Summit West (9:30 am)
  • Snoqualmie Summit - Dru Bru (9:35 am)
  • Snoqualmie Summit - Silver Fir (9:40 am)
  • East I90 - Lake Easton (10:00 am)
  • Cle Elum - Dru Bru (10:25 am)
  • Suncadia - The Lodge (11:15 am)

BUY TICKET

  • Seattle - Evo Flagship
  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium
  • Seattle - Husky Stadium Light Rail Station
  • Seattle - Gearhouse
  • Bellevue - South Bellevue Station
  • North Bend - Tennant Trailhead
  • North Bend - The Line Bike Experience
  • North Bend - South Fork
  • West I90 - Exit 38
  • West I90 - Exit 47
  • Snoqualmie Summit - Summit West
  • Snoqualmie Summit - Dru Bru
  • Snoqualmie Summit - Silver Fir
  • East I90 - Lake Easton
  • Seattle - Evo Flagship
  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium
  • Seattle - Husky Stadium Light Rail Station
  • Seattle - Gearhouse
  • Bellevue - South Bellevue Station
  • North Bend - Tennant Trailhead
  • North Bend - The Line Bike Experience
  • North Bend - South Fork
  • West I90 - Exit 38
  • West I90 - Exit 47
  • Snoqualmie Summit - Summit West
  • Snoqualmie Summit - Dru Bru
  • Snoqualmie Summit - Silver Fir
  • East I90 - Lake Easton