Skip to content

Route 1(B) – Seattle to Snoqualmie – Thursdays

Coach Type : Mini Bus - 14 Passengers
Passenger Capacity : 14

Shuttles operate twice daily from North of Husky Stadium in Seattle to The Summit at Snoqualmie. Bus stops include Gearhouse, Evo Flagship store, Bellevue, and North Bend.

Boarding
  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium - AM (7:30 am)
  • Seattle – Husky Stadium Light Rail Station - AM (7:35 am)
  • South Bellevue Station - AM (8:00 am)
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - AM (8:30 am)
  • Silver Fir - Afternoon (1:50 pm)
  • Summit Central - Afternoon (2:00 pm)
  • Summit West - Afternoon (2:15 pm)
  • Alpental - Afternoon (2:30 pm)
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Afternoon (2:50 pm)
  • Seattle – Husky Stadium Light Rail Station - Afternoon (3:55 pm)
  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium - Afternoon (4:00 pm)
  • Seattle - Evo Flagship - Afternoon (4:30 pm)
  • Seattle - Gearhouse - Afternoon (5:00 pm)
  • South Bellevue Station – Apres (5:45 pm)
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Apres (6:10 pm)
  • Summit Central - Night Drop (9:30 pm)
Dropping
  • Alpental - AM (9:00 am)
  • Summit West - AM (9:20 am)
  • Summit Central - AM (9:30 am)
  • Silver Fir - AM (9:40 am)
  • Summit Central - Afternoon (2:00 pm)
  • Summit West - Afternoon (2:15 pm)
  • Alpental - Afternoon (2:30 pm)
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Afternoon (2:50 pm)
  • South Bellevue Station - Afternoon (3:25 pm)
  • Seattle – Husky Stadium Light Rail Station - Afternoon (3:55 pm)
  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium - Afternoon (4:00 pm)
  • Seattle - Evo Flagship - Afternoon (4:30 pm)
  • Seattle - Gearhouse - Afternoon (5:00 pm)
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Apres (6:10 pm)
  • Summit Central - Apres (6:40 pm)
  • South Bellevue Station - Night Drop (10:15 pm)
  • Seattle – Husky Stadium Light Rail Station - Night Drop (10:45 pm)
  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium - Night Drop (10:50 pm)
  • Seattle - Evo Flagship - Night Drop (11:00 pm)
  • Seattle - Gearhouse - Night Drop (11:20 pm)

BUY TICKET

  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium - AM
  • Seattle – Husky Stadium Light Rail Station - AM
  • South Bellevue Station - AM
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - AM
  • Silver Fir - Afternoon
  • Summit Central - Afternoon
  • Summit West - Afternoon
  • Alpental - Afternoon
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Afternoon
  • Seattle – Husky Stadium Light Rail Station - Afternoon
  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium - Afternoon
  • Seattle - Evo Flagship - Afternoon
  • Seattle - Gearhouse - Afternoon
  • South Bellevue Station – Apres
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Apres
  • Summit Central - Night Drop
  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium - AM
  • Seattle – Husky Stadium Light Rail Station - AM
  • South Bellevue Station - AM
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - AM
  • Silver Fir - Afternoon
  • Summit Central - Afternoon
  • Summit West - Afternoon
  • Alpental - Afternoon
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Afternoon
  • Seattle – Husky Stadium Light Rail Station - Afternoon
  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium - Afternoon
  • Seattle - Evo Flagship - Afternoon
  • Seattle - Gearhouse - Afternoon
  • South Bellevue Station – Apres
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Apres
  • Summit Central - Night Drop