Skip to content

NEW Route 1(C) – Seattle to Snoqualmie – Wednesdays

Coach Type : Mini Bus - 14 Passengers
Passenger Capacity : 14

Shuttles operate twice daily from North of Husky Stadium in Seattle to The Summit at Snoqualmie. Bus stops include Gearhouse, Evo Flagship store, Bellevue, and North Bend. We service all of The Summit at Snoqualmie’s base areas.

Boarding
  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium - AM (7:30 am)
  • Seattle – Husky Stadium Light Rail Station - AM (7:35 am)
  • South Bellevue Station - AM (8:00 am)
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - AM (8:30 am)
  • Silver Fir - Afternoon (12:00 pm)
  • Summit Central - Afternoon (12:05 pm)
  • Summit West - Afternoon (12:15 pm)
  • Alpental - Afternoon (12:30 pm)
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Afternoon (12:50 pm)
  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium - Afternoon (2:00 pm)
  • Seattle – Husky Stadium Light Rail Station - Afternoon (2:10 pm)
  • Seattle - Evo Flagship - Afternoon (2:40 pm)
  • Seattle - Orchard Workspace (3:00 pm)
  • Seattle - Gearhouse - Afternoon (3:30 pm)
  • South Bellevue Station – Apres (4:00 pm)
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Apres (4:30 pm)
  • Alpental - Apres (4:50 pm)
  • Summit West - Apres (5:00 pm)
  • Summit Central - Night Drop (9:00 pm)
  • Summit West - Night Drop (9:05 pm)
  • Alpental - Night Drop (9:15 pm)
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Night Drop (9:35 pm)
Dropping
  • Alpental - AM (9:00 am)
  • Summit West - AM (9:20 am)
  • Summit Central - AM (9:30 am)
  • Silver Fir - AM (9:40 am)
  • Summit Central - Afternoon (12:05 pm)
  • Summit West - Afternoon (12:15 pm)
  • Alpental - Afternoon (12:30 pm)
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Afternoon (12:50 pm)
  • South Bellevue Station - Afternoon (1:25 pm)
  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium - Afternoon (2:00 pm)
  • Seattle – Husky Stadium Light Rail Station - Afternoon (2:10 pm)
  • Seattle - Evo Flagship - Afternoon (2:40 pm)
  • Seattle - Orchard Workspace (3:00 pm)
  • Seattle - Gearhouse - Afternoon (3:30 pm)
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Apres (4:30 pm)
  • Alpental - Apres (4:50 pm)
  • Summit West - Apres (5:00 pm)
  • Summit Central - Apres (5:10 pm)
  • Summit West - Night Drop (9:05 pm)
  • Alpental - Night Drop (9:15 pm)
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Night Drop (9:35 pm)
  • South Bellevue Station - Night Drop (10:00 pm)
  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium - Night Drop (10:30 pm)
  • Seattle – Husky Stadium Light Rail Station - Night Drop (10:35 pm)
  • Seattle - Evo Flagship - Night Drop (10:45 pm)
  • Seattle - Gearhouse - Night Drop (11:15 pm)

BUY TICKET

  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium - AM
  • Seattle – Husky Stadium Light Rail Station - AM
  • South Bellevue Station - AM
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - AM
  • Silver Fir - Afternoon
  • Summit Central - Afternoon
  • Summit West - Afternoon
  • Alpental - Afternoon
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Afternoon
  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium - Afternoon
  • Seattle – Husky Stadium Light Rail Station - Afternoon
  • Seattle - Evo Flagship - Afternoon
  • Seattle - Orchard Workspace
  • Seattle - Gearhouse - Afternoon
  • South Bellevue Station – Apres
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Apres
  • Alpental - Apres
  • Summit West - Apres
  • Summit Central - Night Drop
  • Summit West - Night Drop
  • Alpental - Night Drop
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Night Drop
  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium - AM
  • Seattle – Husky Stadium Light Rail Station - AM
  • South Bellevue Station - AM
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - AM
  • Silver Fir - Afternoon
  • Summit Central - Afternoon
  • Summit West - Afternoon
  • Alpental - Afternoon
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Afternoon
  • Seattle - E18 N of Husky Stadium - Afternoon
  • Seattle – Husky Stadium Light Rail Station - Afternoon
  • Seattle - Evo Flagship - Afternoon
  • Seattle - Orchard Workspace
  • Seattle - Gearhouse - Afternoon
  • South Bellevue Station – Apres
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Apres
  • Alpental - Apres
  • Summit West - Apres
  • Summit Central - Night Drop
  • Summit West - Night Drop
  • Alpental - Night Drop
  • North Bend - Pro-Ski - Night Drop